SUNDAY LEAGUE
Currently played at Pickneyville Park in Norcross
 
SCHEDULE | ROSTER | STATS | STANDINGS

Sunday League Schedule - Spring 2019

January 20th
9:00 Mafia vs Ice Holes SK: Cyndra [RECAP]
10:15 Rangers vs Flames SK: Cyndra [RECAP]
11:30 Trump Monkeys vs Predators SK: Cyndra [RECAP]
January 27th
9:00 Flames vs Ice Holes SK: Cyndra [RECAP]
10:15 Predators vs Mafia SK: Cyndra [RECAP]
11:30 Trump Monkeys vs Rangers SK: Cyndra [RECAP]


February 3rd - No Games

February 10th
9:00 Ice Holes vs Rangers SK: Cyndra [RECAP]
10:15 Trump Monkeys vs Mafia SK: Cyndra [RECAP]
11:30 Predators vs Flames SK: Cyndra [RECAP]
February 17th
9:00 Flames vs Trump Monkeys SK: Cyndra [RECAP]
10:15 Predators vs Ice Holes SK: Cyndra [RECAP]
February 24th -- RAINED OUT

March 3rd
9:00 Mafia vs Ice Holes SK: Cyndra
10:15 Predators vs Trump Monkeys SK: Cyndra
11:30 Flames vs Rangers SK: Cyndra
March 10th (Time Change)
9:00 Trump Monkeys vs Rangers SK: Cyndra
10:15 Flames vs Ice Holes SK: Cyndra
11:30 Predators vs Mafia SK: Cyndra
March 17th
9:00 Flames vs Predators SK: Cyndra
10:15 Ice Holes vs Rangers SK: Cyndra
11:30 Trump Monkeys vs Mafia SK: Cyndra
March 24th
9:00 Rangers vs Mafia SK: Cyndra
10:15 Flames vs Trump Monkeys SK: Cyndra
11:30 Predators vs Ice Holes SK: Cyndra
March 31st
9:00 Flames vs Mafia SK: Cyndra
10:15 Predators vs Rangers SK: Cyndra
11:30 Trump Monkeys vs Ice Holes SK: Cyndra
April 7th
9:00 Predators vs Rangers SK: Cyndra
April 14th
9:00 Predators vs Rangers SK: Cyndra
10:15 Mafia vs Flames SK: Cyndra
11:30 Trump Monkeys vs Ice Holes SK: Cyndra
April 21st - Easter Sunday, No Games

April 28th
9:00 #6 vs #3 SK: Cyndra
10:30 #5 vs #4 SK: Cyndra
May 5th
9:00 #1 vs Lower Seed SK: Cyndra
10:15 #2 vs Higher Seed SK: Cyndra
11:30 Championship Game SK: Cyndra


MASHA Sunday League Rosters

D2: Iron League
Flames Rangers Ice Holes
Steve Luce ©
Brandon Thurmond
Brendan Lease
Matthew Gazdik
Denny Watson
Todd Dejausserand
Steve Zimmer
Billy Gazdik
Dave Bombardier
Dwayne Norris
Jeff Pare (G)
Eddie McDonough
Rory Donnerstag
Shawn Harding
Sean McKaharay©
Kevin Keating
Isaac Bagwell
Jared Marinich
Shaun Lux
Chris Cummo (G)
Rory Donnerstag
Thomas David
Scott Huray
Steve Shaklee
Jeremy John
Chuck Pass ©
John Midgette
Nick Galli
Matt Zaske
Mike Sandt
CJ Layer
Adam Zenker
Jeremy Omess
Drew Warner
Barry Bryant
John White (G)
Claudio Rivedennera
Patrick Brigmond
Alexander Dodson
Zach Cernich

Predators Trump Monkeys Mafia
Jeff Paré
Bob Kent (G)
Brian O'Connor
Sam Shultz
Justin Hyun
Andrew Jeffords
Jonathan Edwards
Dave Versel
Dave Goodson
Dylan Corbett
Nick Calvacante
Chris Yon
Dan Kelsey
Eddie McDonough
Adam Davidson ©
Wayne Comeau
Chris Haynes
Matt Leslie
Axl Hoell
Jim Leeper
Matthew Ferring
Brandon Thurmond (G)
Alexander Smith
Jared William
Tim Scruggs
Dave Nanni
Jeff Hudson
Dave Somerson
Matt Costanza (G)
Dave Cummo
Chris Cummo
Brad Sullivan
Mike Jennings
Mat Zimmerman
Greg Spivia
Justin Goodridge
Warren Shunk
Ryan Firth
Brian Saling
Serge Voronov
Zach Salinskas
Robbie Weston



Sunday League Standings
Divison 2

Sunday League Stats
Divison 2